Snertloop 2014

Uitslag Snertloop2014

 

 

11 km

Dames t/m 45 jaar

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
1 Mieke Grootes schagen 38 TAS'82 0:55:55
2 Linda Ursem 't Veld 39 TAV'80 0:57:31
3 Maureen Hof Tuitjenhorn 35 0:58:24
4 Charlotte Nijdam Egmond aan Zee 43 1:00:19
5 Corina Duijn Waarland 41 TAV'80 1:02:40
6 Lissy Baars 't Veld 44 TAV'80 1:02:56
7 Erna Nederstigt Broek op Lagedijk 44 TAV'80 1:03:01
8 Mariska Kooistra Oudorp 32 TAS'82 1:03:38
9 Anne Slijkerman Wageningen 23 WSAV Tarthetos 1:03:41
10 Inge Sloof Zuid-Scharwoude 37 1:03:58
11 Ellen Schilder Schagen 44 TAS'82 1:06:52
12 Marijke v/d Kolk 't Veld 36 TAV'80 1:11:29
13 Renate de Groot 't Veld 39 TAV'80 1:13:08

11km

Dames 50 jaar en ouder

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
1 Annemiek Bakker 't Zand 52 TAS'82 0:50:46
2 Paula Greuter Moerbeek 55 TAS'82 0:53:40
3 Lia Koedijk Schagen 51 TAS'82 0:56:46
4 Elles Wagenaar Wieringerwerf 49 AV Wieringermeer 1:00:53
5 Judith Wijnker Winkel 47 TAV'80 1:02:40
6 Marga Stroo Kolhorn 62 TAS'82 1:03:37
7 Anca Spaansen Nieuwe Niedorp 45 1:03:54
8 Gerda Smit Schagen 65 Amak 1:05:06
9 Willy Verduijn Schagen 52 TAS'82 1:11:52

11 km

Heren t/m 49 jaar

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
1 Ronald de Groot Waarland 48 Zwefilo 0:43:46
2 Cas Bommer Waarland 26 AVHera 0:43:50
3 Ronald Jacobs Den Helder 49 Sportlust 0:44:32
4 Theo Beemsterboer Waarland 48 0:50:34
5 Co van Buuren Schagen 31 0:52:35
6 Ipe Picard Brouwer Winkel 46 0:53:00
7 Klaas Kleine Schagen 22 0:54:41
8 Peter Blokpoel Schagen 45 TAS'82 0:55:46
9 Peter Westenberg Alkmaar 44 0:59:00
10 Bas de Weger Schagen 41 TAS'82 0:59:42
11 Ronald Blom 't Veld 43 TAV'80 1:03:47
12 Martin van Son Schagen 45 1:06:52

11 km

Heren 50 jaar en ouder

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
1 Teun Burgers Schagerbrug 53 TAS'82 0:45:16
2 Rene Bakker 't Zand 54 TAS'82 0:49:13
3 Piet van Woesik Breezand 61 0:49:29
4 Aiko Pastoor Schagen 52 TAS'82 0:49:51
5 Wim Blok Oudkrspel 68 TAS'82 0:52:46
6 Co Wiskere Schagen 66 TAS'82 0:53:40
7 Peter Jacobs Den Helder 56 Noordkop 0:55:02
8 Tom Hof Tuitjehorn 66 0:56:02
9 Mats Tiebie Tuitjenhorn 58 0:56:03
10 Adrie Smal Winkel 60 0:57:11
11 Henk Broekhuizen Schagen 59 0:58:03
12 Hans Broekema St. Maartensvlotbrug 60 TAS'82 0:58:59
13 Nico Blokker Schagen 53 1:02:10
14 René Stammes Nieuwe Niedorp 55 TAV'80 / Zwefilo 1:02:53
15 Jan Jorna 't Veld 59 TAV'80 1:03:52
16 Rick vd Plas Schagen 53 1:03:53
17 Frank Goossen Kolhorn 64 TAS'82 1:06:52
18 Dorus Wijnker Waarland 56 1:29:52

16 km

Dames t/m 44 jaar

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
1 Eline Lute-Kuin Zuid-Scharwoude 37 DTC 1:06:50
2 Eva Berkhout Nieuwe Niedorp 33 TAV'80 1:24:50
3 Alexandra Gelijk Nieuwe Niedorp 37 TAV'80 1:26:59
4 Marjan Wit Zijdewind 44 TAV'80 1:30:03
5 Sabrina Kaater Warmenhuizen 33 1:42:24

16km

Dames 45 jaar en ouder

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
1 Cuny vd Koon Nieuwe Niedorp 45 HERA 1:11:29
2 Monique Leijen Schagen 45 TAS'82 1:14:13
3 Miriam Zuurbier Scharwoude 56 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:17:30
4 Margreet Burger Waarland 50 TAV'80 1:19:13
5 Petra Rol Warmenhuizen 47 NOVA 1:19:55
6 Carol Rademakers Tuitjenhorn 47 NOVA 1:21:03
7 Ella Heddes Schagen 49 TAS'82 1:23:48
8 Riet Tas Groote Keeten 66 VN 1:26:20
9 Marjan Bos Waarland 59 TAV'80'80 1:28:42
10 Tannes Kruijer Tuitjenhorn 58 NOVA 1:29:51
11 Monique Kramer Schagen 51 TAS'82 1:30:46
12 Tonny Houtenbs Schagerbrug 60 TAS'82 1:30:58
13 Albertina Bakker Nieuwe Niedorp 47 TAV'80 1:32:56

16 km

Heren t/m 49 jaar

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
1 Peter Tas 't Zand 44 DOKEV 1:02:24
2 Richard Smit Waarland 43 AVHera 1:04:11
3 Rene Bruin 't Veld 17 TAV'80 1:06:24
4 Harm Weidenaar Alkmaar 36 Hylas 1:06:35
5 Ron de Moel Alkmaar 34 Hylas 1:09:58
6 Bert Westhoff Oude Niedorp 48 TAV'80 1:10:10
7 Rob Slijkerman 't Veld 23 1:11:26
8 Dave de Groot Winkel 27 De vochtige big 1:11:51
9 Bas v.d. Ploeg Schagerbrug 47 TAS'82 1:12:16
10 Johan Bruijn Noord-Scharwoude 39 1:13:36
11 Frank Duivenvoorden Zijdewind 43 1:13:49
12 Frank Brink Zuid-Scharwoude 35 1:14:07
13 Eric Verblauw Schagen 47 TAS'82 1:15:32
14 L van Breugel Abbekerk 35 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:16:30
15 Ron Jimmink Annapaulowna 42 Loopgroep PK 1:17:12
16 Richard Conijn Waarland 42 TAV'80 1:17:19
17 Ed Hoogland Schagen 44 1:18:10
18 Hans Schilder Schagen 46 TAS'82 1:19:16
19 Bart v/d laan Kolhorn 32 1:19:59
20 Jacco vd Werff 't Veld 49 Zwefilo 1:20:37
21 Wouter Visser Medemblik 31 1:21:54
22 Arjan Groot Schagen 42 1:22:53
23 Bas Zuurbier Schagen 42 1:22:59
24 Tjeerd Büller Hoorn 35 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:23:47
25 Axel Fortgens Nieuwe Niedorp 36 1:24:06
26 Maurice Zwart Nieuwe Niedorp 42 1:26:30
27 Bas van der Meer Nieuwe Niedorp 33 De vochtige big 1:29:43
28 Gerard Duinmayer Schagen 39 1:35:37

16 km

Heren 50 jaar en ouder

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
1 Theo van Graven Breezand 50 DOKEV 0:59:52
2 Coen v/d Luytgaarden Schagen 53 Schagen 1:02:40
3 Ruud Haanstra Abbekerk 59 1:13:20
4 Marcel Wijnker Obam 53 STGG 1:14:36
5 Willem van der Voort Schagen 55 TAS'82 1:14:42
6 Pascal Kroone Schagen 50 TAS'82 1:14:46
7 Jos Blankendaal Waarland 50 TAV'80 1:17:04
8 Ed Hoep Anna Paulowna 56 Loopgroep W'waard 1:17:05
9 Dick de Vries Schagen 61 TAS'82 1:18:10
10 Teun Wonder Wieringerwaard 50 Loopgroep W'waard 1:19:29
11 Pieter Bonnes Winkel 51 1:22:14
12 Theo Leijen Oudkarspel 50 1:23:22
13 John de Boer 't Veld 56 TAV'80 1:25:05
14 Cees Dubbeld Schagen 70 TAS'82 1:26:18
15 Ed Wit 't Veld 55 TAV'80 1:28:47
16 Peter van Veen Heerhugowaard 65 Le Champion 1:29:21
17 Theo Boekel 't Veld 63 TAV'80 1:31:02
18 Cees Kuyper Schagen 60 TAS'82 1:32:12
19 John Doodeman Waarland 55 TAV'80 1:32:57
20 Nico Mol Wervershoof 55 1:34:32
21 Alex Kramer Hoorn 51 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:37:50