Uitslagen Snertloop 2013

Uitslag 11 km

Dames t/m 44 jaar 11 km

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
Femke Klaver Alkmaar 26   0:54:53
Sandra Komen Alkmaar 42 Hylas 0:56:18
Marga Leegwater Winkel 36   0:57:24
Suzanne Bark Nieuwe Niedorp 33   0:57:38
Linda Ursem 't Veld 38 TAV'80 1:00:33
Nikita Voorrips Oude Niedorp 24 TAV'80 1:01:07
Farida Slijngard Heerhugowaard 38 Hylas 1:01:29
Ingeborg Minjon Winkel 43 Sleuteltjes 1:01:42
M Huizinga Kolhorn 28   1:02:12
Marjan Wit Zijdewind 43 TAV'80 1:02:22
Jenifer Simons Noord Scharwoude 33   1:03:43
Monique Berkhout 't Veld 43 TAV'80 1:05:54
Ingrid Veul 't Veld 41 TAV'80 1:06:03
Petra Zwaneveld-Huiberts Schagerbrug 44   1:06:10
Beatrijs Seeters Tuitjenhorn 38 NOVA 1:06:30
Maaike Bruin 't Veld 22   1:06:38
Yvonne Dam Winkel 25   1:07:00
Chantal Delis Bergen 34   1:07:44
Sandra Muller Opmeer 38 Nalres leger 1:07:58
Monique Biermans Alkmaar 43   1:10:07
Petra van Huizen Schagerbrug 40 TAS'82 1:11:01
Sandra Blom Winkel 28   1:11:29
Wendy Ligthart Warmenhuizen 36 NOVA 1:16:51
         

Dames 45 jaar en ouder 11 km

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
Monique Leijen Schagen 46 TAS'82 0:51:15
Paula Greuter 't Veld 54 TAS'82 0:52:34
Gerda Smit Schagen 64 Amak 1:03:19
Carin van Bockxmeer Blokker 52 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:04:38
Gerda Goossens- de Jonge Kolhorn 56 TAS'82 1:04:50
Anne-Marie Rus Schagerbrug 45 TAS'82 1:06:10
Nicolien Kerkmeester Alkmaar 47 Hylas 1:06:10
Annemarie zweerman Waarland 46 TAV'80 1:07:21
Diana de Groot Schagerbrug 45 TAS'82 1:11:01
Willy Verduijn Schagen 51 TAS'82 1:11:33
Hinke Spijksma Nieuwe Niedorp 59 TAS'82 1:11:33
Marga Blom 't Veld 57 TAV'80 1:14:22
         

Heren t/m 49 jaar 11 km

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
Henk Elbertsen Breezand 34 DOKEV 0:40:13
Michel Dekker Schagen 28 HERA 0:42:08
Dennis di Bartolo Den Helder 38 Noordkop 0:43:04
Frits van Twuyver Callantsoog 44 Noordkop 0:43:28
Lorenzo v/d Bosch Hippolytushoef 39 SV Sportlust 0:43:41
Arie van der Lee Breezand 24 DOKEV 0:43:58
René Bruin 't Veld 16 TAV'80 0:45:22
Paul Nieuwenhuizen Schoorl 35 Tas'82 0:46:52
Erik Coevert Lambertschaag 33 Hollandia 0:48:50
Theo beemsterboer Waarland 47   0:48:50
Wilco Voorrips Oude Niedorp 26 TAV'80 0:50:00
Manuel Bakkum Nieuwe Niedorp 37 TAV'80 0:51:47
Marco Hageman Alkmaar 48 Hylas 0:53:02
Jeroen Westmeijer Nieuwe Niedorp 34   0:53:37
Iepe Piccart Brouwer Winkel 45 Sleuteltjes 0:53:58
Rocco Migliarini Purmerend 49   0:54:33
Edwin Westmeijer Winkel 38 TAV'80 0:55:28
Axel Fortijens Nieuwe iedorp 35   0:55:59
Koos Zutt Waarland 48   0:57:35
Bas de Wever Schagen 40 TAS'82 1:00:58
Chris v d Eijnde Lutjewinkel 46 TAS'82 1:01:32
Stefan Baars Winkel 43 Sleuteltjes 1:01:56
John Verwer Heerhugowaard 42   1:02:22
Paul Vlaar 't Veld 40   1:04:31
Richard van Alphen Purmerend 50 +/-   1:12:44
         

Heren 50 jaar en ouder 11 km

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
Peter ten Brug Julianadorp 50 Noordkop 0:46:06
René Peetoom Obdam 54 ARO'80 0:48:53
Paul Camphuizen Den Helder 59   0:51:23
Hans de vries Oude Niedorp 57   0:51:23
Aiko Pastoor Schagen 51 TAS'82 0:51:59
W. Bol Oudkarspel 67   0:52:27
M. Nauta Alkmaar 52 Hylas 0:52:42
Jan Visser Alkmaar 64   0:53:09
Johan scheffe Alkmaar 55 Hylas 0:53:44
Kees Kuiper Alkmaar 59 Hylas 0:53:44
Ab Hoek Schagen 65 TAS'82 0:53:53
Ben Schilder Schagen 65 TAS'82 0:56:30
Rene Stammes Nieuwe Niedorp 54 TAV'80 0:57:58
Leo Zonneveld Schagen 64 TAS'82 0:58:03
Hans Beentjes St. Pancras 57 Hylas 0:58:10
Rob v/d Veer St. Pancras 56 Hylas 1:00:44
Tim Kugelmann Nieuwe Niedorp 52 Sleuteltjes 1:01:41
Piet Wildschut Schagen 60 TAS'82 1:02:29
Jaap Suiker Schagen 65 TAS'82 1:03:22
Rick v/d Plas Schagen 52   1:04:13
Ton Hollak Hoorn 60 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:04:38
Frank Goossens Kolhorn 63 TAS'82 1:04:50
Vaskenou Schagen 67   1:06:10
Jeroen Ruitenbeek Middenbeemster 55   1:12:44
Gijs Honing Blokker 68 AvvN 1:19:10
Hans Bakker Hoogwoud 58   1:26:38
         

Uitslag 16,1 km

Dames t/m 44 jaar 16,1 km

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
Eline Lute-Kuin Zuid Scharwoude 36 DTC 1:07:36
Willy Risselada Medemblik 44 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:11:25
Karin Swidde Alkmaar 37 Hylas 1:16:27
Mieke Grooters Schagen 37 TAS'82 1:23:26
Alexandra Gelijk Nieuwe Niedorp 36 TAV'80 1:26:47
Lissy Baars 't Veld 43 TAV'80 1:27:00
Anne Slijkerman Wagenigen 22   1:48:52
         

Dames 45 jaar en ouder 16,1 km

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
Lida Deen Winkel 47 HERA 1:11:45
Inge Smit Hoorn 48 AvvN 1:12:02
Margreet Burger Waarland 49 TAV'80 1:17:18
Lia Koedijk Schagen 50 TAS'82 1:17:56
Floor ter burg Julianadorp 21 Noordkop 1:19:58
Ireen Mantel Schagerbrug 47 TAS'82 1:20:36
Ella Heddes Schagen 48 TAS'82 1:24:09
Tonny Houtenbos Schagerbrug 59 TAS'82 1:27:04
Marjan Bos Waarland 58 TAV'80 1:27:10
Wilma Bakker Nieuwe Niedorp 47 TAV'80 1:30:22
Nanda Witteman Lutjewinkel 64 TAS'82 1:33:47
Marga Schoo Kolhorn 61 TAS'82 1:37:37
Judith Wijnker Winkel 46 TAV'80 1:41:06
         

Heren t/m 49 jaar 16,1 km

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
Richard Smit Waarland 42 HERA 0:59:39
Theo van Graven Breezand 49 DOKEV 1:00:19
Norbert Bijvoet Wognum 37 Hollandia 1:07:44
Remco Oudhuis Wieringerwaard 29 Noordkop 1:08:36
Jargo Grooteman Onderdijk 36   1:09:35
Gerben v/d Weij Alkmaar 42 Hylas 1:11:05
Bert Westhoff Oude Niedorp 47 TAV'80 1:11:09
Chris Koenis 't Veld 27   1:12:02
Roy Gorres Hoorn 48   1:12:28
D Ridder Waarland 40   1:14:22
JT Blankendaal Waarland 49 TAV'80 1:14:24
Rob Dekker Slootdorp 43 SV Sportlust 1:14:27
Pascal Kroone Schagen 49 TAS'82 1:14:44
Dirk leyen Waarland 48 Champion 1:15:15
Tim Koeis Hensbroek 19 HERA 1:16:23
Frank Brink Zuid Scharwoude 34   1:16:56
Kees Metzelaar 't Veld 49 TAV'80 1:17:22
Steve de Vries Hoorn 44 Hollandia 1:17:58
Stefan Hes Hoorn 41   1:18:04
Richard Conijn Waarland 41 TAV'80 1:18:57
Maurice Lakeman Wervershoof 37   1:19:26
Ralf Stam Wieringerwaard 36   1:23:14
Peter Schepers Zwaag 49   1:24:47
Frank Groot Annapaulowna 48   1:25:50
Ajan Groot Schagen 41   1:25:50
Koen van Weelderen Wieringerwaard 26   1:27:07
Jacco v d Werf 't Veld 48   1:28:00
Denis Bretkouwen Alkmaar 41 Kolpingboys 1:32:53
         

Heren 50 jaar en ouder 16,1 km

Naam Plaats Leeftijd Vereniging TIJD
Coen v/d Luytgaarden Schagen 52   1:03:55
Fred Smit Waarland 51   1:06:34
Frans Dekker Heerhugowaard 61 Veteranen nederland 1:08:27
Kees Mak Wognum 58 Veteranen nederland 1:08:32
Hans Burger Tuitjenhorn 52   1:12:05
Kees Bot Zwaag 61 Hollandia 1:14:22
Karel Peperkamp Alkmaar 55 Hylas 1:14:39
Jack Slijkerman 't Veld 50 TAV'80 1:15:01
Peter Tas Callantsoog 63   1:15:31
Ruud Sweep Winkel 53 HERA 1:16:10
Dick de Vries Schagen 60 TAS'82 1:16:35
Marcel Wijnker Obdam 52 STGG 1:16:51
Co Wiskerke Schagen 65 Tass 1:17:18
Jan Gerwerda Schagen 54 TAS'82 1:18:19
Henk Evers Schagen 67 TAS'82 1:19:03
Jan de Vries Abbekerk 54 Hollandia 1:19:29
John de boer 't Veld 55   1:19:45
Frans van der Gragt Alkmaar 58 Hylas 1:20:01
Leo Witteman Lutjewinkel 63 TAS'82 1:20:36
Berend Timmermans Schagen 52 TAS'82 1:22:28
Ger Brakenhof Schagen 59 TAS'82 1:23:55
Piet Jong Blokker 65 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:25:16
Cees Dubbeld Schagen 69 TAS'82 1:25:22
Peter van Veen Heerhugwaard 64 Le Champion 1:26:51
Jan Jorna 't Veld 58 TAV'80 1:27:10
Kees Klaver Winkel 61 TAV'80 1:29:28
Peter Kroone Schagen 56 TAS'82 1:30:42
Jaap Terpstra Bergen 69   1:36:12
Alex Kramer Hoorn 50 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:38:35
Sjaak Ridder Waarland 65   1:40:48
Jan van Veen Nieuwe Niedorp 67 Le Champion 1:43:20
Ton Wever Zuid Scharwoude 61   1:51:32