Snertloop 2012

    
  


Uitslag Snertloop 2012 16-12-2012













Naam Plaats Leeftijd Afstand Vereniging TIJD

  11 km  Dames t/m 44 jaar






Marleen Stroomer Zwaag 35 11 DTC 0:52:03


Sandra Koeman Alkmaar 41 11 Hylas 0:59:12


Ellen Koeleman Schagen 32 11
0:59:12


Farida Slijngard Heerhugowaard 37 11 Hylas 0:59:29


Erna Nederstigt Broek Op Langedijk 42 11 TAV 1:00:44


Marjan Wit Zijdewind 42 11 TAV 1:02:05


Suzanne Bark Nieuwe Niedorp 32 11
1:02:34


Marlies Schoenmakers t Veld 38 11
1:02:46


Sharon Schilder t Zand 23 11 TAS 1:04:06


Inge Dekker Schagerbrug 24 11
1:04:06


Sandra Blom t Veld 27 11
1:15:31

  11 km  Dames 45 jaar en ouder






Paula Greuter Moerbeek 53 11 TAS 0:52:11


Annemiek Bakker t Zand 50 11 TAS 0:52:11


Lia Koedijk Schagen 49 11 TAS 0:53:24


Ella Heddes Schagen 47 11 TAS 0:53:24


Monique Kramer Schagen 49 11 TAS 0:57:08


Janet Dijkstra Alkmaar 46 11 Hylas 1:00:24


Brigitte Schakenbos Alkmaar 55 11 Hylas 1:04:22


Marga Burger Alkmaar 55 11 Hylas 1:10:10


Marga Blom t Veld 56 11 TAV 1:15:31

11 km  Heren t/m 49 jaar






Ronald Jacobs Den Helder 47 11 Noordkop 0:43:10


Jasper Weel Den Oever 22 11
0:46:25


Ruben Snellenberg Alkmaar 19 11 Hylas 0:50:54


Rene Bruin t Veld 15 11 TAV 0:51:03


Manuel Bakkum Nieuwe Niedorp 36 11 TAV 0:51:34


Jeroen Westmeijer Nieuwe Niedorp 33 11
0:56:01


Edwin Westmeijer Winkel 37 11 TAV 0:56:27


C.v.d.Eijnde Lutjewinkel 46 11 TAS 0:58:34


Nico Weel Den Oever 24 11
1:00:50


Gert-Jan Weel Nieuwe Niedorp 26 11
1:01:24


A.J.Fortgens Nieuwe Niedorp 34 11
1:02:34


Robert Snijder
41 11 TAV 1:03:54

  11 km heren 50+






Ronald Rol Warmenhuizen 50 11
0:42:45


Wiebrand Top Breezand 58 11
0:52:33


Wim Blok Oudkarspel 66 11 TAS 0:52:56


Peter Jacobs Den Helder 54 11 Noordkop 0:53:06


Vok de Wit Zijdewind 55 11 TAV 0:53:51


Leen Kluft Alkmaar 59 11 Hylas 0:56:35


Jan Schilder Schagen 52 11 TAS 0:56:35


Cees Dubbeld Schagen 68 11 TAS 0:56:35


H. Verkroost Alkmaar 62 11 Hylas 0:59:58


Theo Vink Blokker 54 11 AV Hollandia 0:59:58


Rien Dorregeest Alkmaar 58 11 AVVN 1:01:52


Rob van der Veer St. Pancras 55 11 Hylas 1:02:02


Dirk Zwart Schagen 53 11
1:02:46


Willem Glas Spanbroek 58 11
1:05:52


Peter v.Veen Heerhugowaard 63 11 Le Champion 1:06:45


Theo Boekel t Veld 61 11 TAV 1:06:55

  16 km dames t/m 44 jaar






Lucienne Groendijk Den Helder 43 16 Sportlust 1:08:51


Cuny van der Kroon Nieuwe Niedorp 43 16 Hera 1:11:54


Eline Lute Zuid-Scharwoude 35 16 DTC 1:18:42


Monique Leijen Schagen 43 16 TAS 1:21:10


Lissy Baars t Veld 42 16 TAV 1:27:32


D.Kuijper Alkmaar 44 16
1:36:40


Irene v.d. Meulen Schagen 38 16 TAS 1:39:31


Marga Koopmans Schagen 25 16 TAS 1:39:31

  16 km dames 45 jaar en ouder






Lida Deen Winkel 46 16 HERA 1:09:16


Joke van Bruggen Wieringerwaard 59 16 AVW 1:19:08


Wilma Bakker Nieuwe Niedorp 46 16 TAV 1:27:18


Marjan Bos Waarland 57 16 TAV/TAS 1:27:18


Tonny Houtenbos
58 16 TAS  1:27:32


Nanda Witteman Lutjewinkel 63 16 TAS 1:30:25


Lenie Bleeker Schagen 51 16 TAS 1:36:11

  16 km Heren t/m 49 jaar






Cees Kersten Schagen 48 16 TAS 0:57:07


Peter Tas t Zand 41 16 Dokev 0:59:52


Hans Nijman Schagen 49 16 TAS 1:00:15


Mark Overtoom Heerhugowaard 37 16 DTC 1:02:24


Michel Dekker t Veld 27 16 HERA 1:04:06


AriŽn Kruijer Kalverdijk 42 16
1:05:02


Luca Assorgia Den Helder 18 16 Sportlust 1:06:26


Frits van Twuyver Callantsoog 43 16 Noordkop 1:06:40


Harry de Jong Nieuwe Niedorp 46 16 TAV 1:11:31


Dick Beers Amsterdam 48 16 AVVN 1:12:48


Pascal Kroone Schagen 48 16 TAS 1:13:20


Dirk Leijen Waarland 47 16 Le Champion 1:14:42


Ron de Moel Alkmaar 37 16 Hylas 1:15:07


K.Metzelaar t Veld 48 16 TAS 1:16:18


Blankendaal Waarland 48 16 TAV 1:16:37


Theo Beemsterboer Waarland 46 16
1:16:46


Ruben Brander Franeker 30 16
1:19:28


Rob Hetsen Schagen 31 16 DTC 1:19:36


Andries Hiemstra Haarlem 28 16
1:20:00


Peter Groen Alkmaar 47 16 AVVN 1:22:51


Koos Zutt Waarland 47 16 TAV 1:27:32


Siebe Walford Middenmeer 29 16
1:36:40


Marcus Mathijssen Schagen 49 16 TAS 1:39:31


Floor Schoehuijs Schagen 19 16 TAS 1:39:31

  16 km Heren 50+






Rene Burger Waarland 50 16 TAV 1:01:26


Hem Tesselaar Heerhugowaard 58 16 VN 1:08:44


C. Peperkamp Alkmaar 54 16 Hylas 1:11:25


Paul Hak Heerhugowaard 61 16 Hylas 1:13:38


Peter Tas Callantsoog 62 16
1:13:51


Kees Bot Zwaag 60 16 AV Hollandia 1:13:56


Hans Burger Tuitjenhorn 51 16
1:14:06


Henk Evers Schagen 66 16 TAS 1:17:42


Ruud Sweep Winkel 52 16 HERA 1:18:56


Leo Witteveen Lutjewinkel 62 16 TAS 1:19:42


Co Wiskerke Schagen 64 16 TAS 1:19:42


Johan Korver Warmenhuizen 54 16
1:22:12


Henk Broekhuizen Schagen 57 16
1:22:34


Arie Slijboom Winkel 51 16 TAV 1:26:40


Korff Winkel 63 16 TAS 1:26:55


Gerard Wissink Wieringerwerf 61 16 AVW 1:27:25


Jaap Wit Slootdorp 64 16 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:27:32


Ruud Keizer Lutjewinkel 65 16 TAS 1:27:32


Sjaak Ridder Waarland 64 16
1:30:04


Ed Wit t Veld 53 16 TAV 1:33:03


Jan van Veen Nieuwe Niedorp 66 16 Le Champion 1:33:48


Jaap Zuiker Schagen 64 16 TAS 1:35:01